• RUSSELL BISSET

    FOUNDER

  • BRIAN DICKSON

    FOUNDER/TECHNICAL DIRECTOR

  • LUCA LORENZONI

    CEO

  • CHRIS MELLIAM

    HEAD OF OPERATIONS

  • GEOFF WALTERS

    FINANCIAL DIRECTOR

  • MARTIN MONRO

    HEAD OF SALES

  • TORI COFFEY

    HEAD OF ECOMMERCE

  • MELANIE VALLAT

    NEW PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT AND CHANNEL MARKETING EXECUTION MANAGER

  • JON SIMMONS

    HEAD OF DESIGN

  • ELLIE KENNEDY

    JUNIOR DESIGNER

  • STACEY MCLAUGHLIN

    PRODUCTION FINANCE MANAGER

  • SARAH YATES

    PEOPLE MANAGER

  • ALI MATHER

    SENIOR NATIONAL ACCOUNT MANAGER - ON TRADE

  • WILL DIXON

    SENIOR NATIONAL ACCOUNT MANAGER - OFF TRADE

  • JOE MAYERS

    KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER - NORTH

  • MATT GARDNER

    BRAND AMBASSADOR

  • VICKI BASSETT

    CUSTOMER SUPPORT MANAGER (OFF TRADE)

  • CLYM BUXTON

    NATIONAL ACCOUNT MANAGER (OFF TRADE)

  • VASILIA VENIZELACOU

    DISTRIBUTION ACCOUNT MANAGER

  • GRACE ROBINSON

    CUSTOMER SUPPORT CO-ORDINATOR

  • GRAHAM HODKINSON

    CUSTOMER SUPPORT CO-ORDINATOR

  • ROSE SHARP

    SALES SUPPORT COORDINATOR

  • CLARE WIGGINS

    CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE LEAD

  • LUCY ROWBOTHAM

    PACKAGING MANAGER

  • ELLIE MYERS

    WEBSHOP COORDINATOR & IN HOUSE PHOTOGRAPHER

  • CHRIS NEWELL

    COMMERCIAL FINANCE CO-ORDINATOR

  • MARIANNE MACDONALD

    PRODUCTION FINANCE ADMINISTRATOR

  • TARA BISSET

    BRAND AMBASSADOR

  • CELIA HUDSON

    COMMERCIAL TEAM CO-ORDINATOR

  • HEATHER GRIFFIN

    GENERAL MANAGER LDS

  • CIARAN SHIER

    OPERATIONS MANAGER

  • CAL RICHARDSON

    BREWERY EVENTS & FESTIVALS MANAGER

  • FAY HUNTER

    PROCUREMENT AND INBOUND LOGISTICS MANAGER

  • ADAM LYLE

    BREWERY MANAGER

  • MADDIE CULLING

    SHIFT LEAD BREWER

  • VITO CARRESCIA

    TECHNICAL BREWER

  • GIUSEPPE D'ORIANO

    SHIFT LEAD BREWER

  • FRASER BISSET

    R&D LEAD

  • BRANDON ELLIS

    SHIFT LEAD BREWER

  • PIETRO MALTINTI

    BREWERY MANAGER

  • ETHAN CAIN

    BREWER

  • DEREK CHU

    SENIOR BREWER

  • CAT MOWAT

    SHIFT LEAD BREWER

  • RYAN HAZELDINE

    BREWER

  • SAM MURPHY

    BREWER

  • ALEX DAVIES

    BREWER

  • ADAM BEEDHAM

    BREWER

  • REECE ALLEN

    BREWER

  • EDMOND PETERS

    SENIOR PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • REECE FALK

    PACKAGING SUPERVISOR

  • NAT NEWPORT

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • ANDREW BISSET

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • ARRAN GORDON

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • LEVI BILSBURY

    PACKAGING SHIFT LEAD

  • KELLY HALL

    WAREHOUSE MANAGER

  • BRENNA HARRAP

    SENIOR WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • MARK STEPHENSON

    WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • PAUL WATSON

    WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • EDDY MORRISON

    WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • ANDY TURNER

    ENGINEER

  • TANYA KONDRATYUK

    QUALITY MANAGER

  • OLIVIA OWSINSKA

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • NATHAN HAMILTON

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • MICHAEL BURKE

    GOODS IN WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • LUKE GREENWOOD

    WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • LEE RIPLEY

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • JOSHUA KETCH

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • EMILY MAPPIN

    PACKAGING SHIFT LEAD

  • ELOISE PERKINS

    QUALITY ASSISTANT

  • CHARLIE DAKIN

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE