• RUSSELL BISSET

    FOUNDER/MANAGING DIRECTOR

  • BRIAN DICKSON

    FOUNDER/TECHNICAL DIRECTOR

  • CHRIS HARRISON

    CFO

  • ALEX MINETT

    COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR

  • GEOFF WALTERS

    FINANCIAL DIRECTOR

  • TORI COFFEY

    HEAD OF ECOMMERCE

  • JON SIMMONS

    HEAD OF DESIGN

  • TIM WARD

    COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER

  • STACEY MCLAUGHLIN

    PRODUCTION FINANCE MANAGER

  • JOE MAYERS

    NATIONAL ACCOUNT MANAGER (OFF TRADE)

  • MATT GARDNER

    KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER - NORTH

  • VICKI BASSETT

    HEAD OF INSIGHT

  • CARA VESSEY

    FINANCE ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT

  • VASILIA VENIZELACOU

    DISTRIBUTION ACCOUNT MANAGER

  • GRACE ROBINSON

    CUSTOMER SUPPORT CO-ORDINATOR

  • GRAHAM HODKINSON

    PACKAGING SUPPORT MANAGER

  • ROSE SHARP

    SALES & CUSTOMER SUPPORT SUPERVISOR

  • JOEY WILLIAMS

    SALES & CUSTOMER SUPPORT CO-ORDINATOR

  • ELLIE MYERS

    PHOTOGRAPHER & SENIOR WEB SHOP CO-ORDINATOR

  • CHRIS NEWELL

    CREDIT MANAGER

  • MARIANNE MACDONALD

    CUSTOMER SUPPORT ADMINISTRATOR (OFF TRADE)

  • TARA BISSET

    CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER

  • CELIA HUDSON

    OFF TRADE MARKETING MANAGER & NEW PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR

  • HEATHER GRIFFIN

    GENERAL MANAGER LDS

  • CIARAN SHIER

    OPERATIONS & POSITIVE IMPACT DIRECTOR

  • CAL RICHARDSON

    FESTIVAL MANAGER & TRADE MARKETING COORDINATOR

  • ADAM LYLE

    BREWERY MANAGER

  • MADDIE CULLING

    SAFETY & COMPLIANCE ADVISOR

  • GIUSEPPE D'ORIANO

    BREWERY MANAGER

  • FRASER BISSET

    R&D LEAD

  • CATHERINE MOWAT

    PRODUCTION SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR

  • SAM MURPHY

    SENIOR BREWER

  • SAM BUTLER

    QUALITY TECHNICIAN

  • LIAM WITCOMBE

    BREWER

  • ALEX DAVIES

    SHIFT LEAD BREWER

  • MICHAEL BURKE

    JUNIOR GRAPHIC DESIGNER

  • MATTHEW PEARY

    BREWER

  • PRZEMYSLAW WISZOWATY

    BREWER

  • RICHARD JONES

    SHIFT LEAD BREWER

  • ELLIOT SMITH

    BREWER

  • NEVE O'DONNELL

    PEOPLE MANAGER

  • SOPHIE BALLARD

    NATIONAL SALES MANAGER

  • DANI VILJOEN

    DEMAND PLANNER

  • GRACE COPLEY

    BREWER

  • WILL JONES

    FIELD SALES MANAGER

  • ADAM ICELY

    BREWER

  • ROSS QUINN

    NATIONAL ACCOUNT MANAGER (RTM)

  • JAMES CUSACK

    BREWER

  • MATT PEACOCK

    BREWER

  • REECE ALLEN

    SENIOR BREWER

  • RYAN STOPPARD

    BREWER

  • EDMOND PETERS

    SENIOR PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • REECE FALK

    PACKAGING SHIFT LEAD

  • NAT NEWPORT

    PACKAGING SUPERVISOR

  • ARRAN GORDON

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • LEVI BILSBURY

    PACKAGING SHIFT LEAD

  • TYRONE WILKINSON

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • KELLY HALL

    WAREHOUSE MANAGER

  • BRENNA HARRAP

    SENIOR WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • MARK STEPHENSON

    WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • PAUL WATSON

    WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE

  • ANDY TURNER

    ENGINEER

  • OLIVIA OWSINSKA

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • LUKE GREENWOOD

    MRP (BRUTOS) SUPPORT ADMINISTRATOR

  • EMILY MAPPIN

    PACKAGING MANAGER

  • ELOISE PERKINS

    QUALITY MANAGER

  • STUART WOODS

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • PIOTR DUL

    PACKAGINE OPERATIVE

  • ANDY HORN

    PACKAGING OPERATIVE

  • JAMES CHAPMAN

    WEBSHOP COORDINATOR